Sivasspor vs Boluspor
Turkey • 1. Lig • 2026/2027 • Round 13
Sivasspor
10:30 am
Boluspor
November 1, 2026
Overview
Match information
- CountryTurkey
- Competition1. Lig
- Season2026/2027
- Round13
- DateNovember 1, 2026
- Kick-off10:30 am
Prediction
- Sivasspor win80%
- Draw16%
- Boluspor win4%
Head-to-head
- April 9, 2026 • 1. Lig • Boluspor 1 : 2 Sivasspor (Half-time 1 : 2)
- November 30, 2025 • 1. Lig • Sivasspor 1 : 0 Boluspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
Standings
| # | Team | P | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 11 | +3 | 13 | |
| 14 | 12 | -3 | 13 | |
| 15 | 12 | -4 | 12 | |
| … | ||||
| 19 | 12 | -22 | 5 | |
| 20 | 11 | -22 | 1 | |
Recent form
SivassporDWDDL
BolusporDLLLL
Odds
1X2 odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| WilliamHill | 1.53 | 4.00 | 5.00 |
| bet365 | 1.50 | 4.10 | 5.00 |
| Marathon | 1.47 | 4.05 | 5.25 |
| Betfair | 1.47 | 4.20 | 5.00 |
| BetVictor | 1.50 | 4.10 | 5.50 |
| Pncl | 1.53 | 4.28 | 5.57 |
| Sbo | 1.44 | 3.72 | 4.84 |
| 1xBet | 1.48 | 4.05 | 5.47 |
| Betano | 1.55 | 4.15 | 5.20 |
| Dafabet | 1.52 | 4.30 | 5.40 |
Best odds: 1 - 1.55 | X - 4.30 | 2 - 5.57
Double Chance
- 1X1.17
- X22.45
- 121.22
Both Teams To Score
- Yes1.80
- No2.00
Over / Under
- Over 0.51.04
- Under 0.515.00
- Over 1.51.22
- Under 1.54.20
- Over 2.51.70
- Under 2.52.15
- Over 3.52.75
- Under 3.51.44
- Over 4.55.00
- Under 4.51.17
- Over 5.511.00
- Under 5.51.06
Asian Handicap
| Handicap | Sivasspor | Boluspor |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5 / +3.5 | 8.30 | 1.02 |
| -3 / +3 | 7.60 | 1.13 |
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 4.50 | 1.19 |
| -2 / +2 | 3.80 | 1.26 |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 2.43 | 1.55 |
| -1 / +1 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 0 / 0 | 1.22 | 4.39 |
| +1 / -1 | 1.01 | 9.60 |
Prediction
Match result probability
- Sivasspor win80%
- Draw16%
- Boluspor win4%
Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.
Double chance
- 1X96%
- X220%
- 1284%
Total goals
- Over 1.566%
- Under 1.534%
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.560%
- Over 3.520%
- Under 3.580%
Both teams to score
- Yes20%
- No80%
Asian handicap
| Handicap | Sivasspor | Boluspor |
|---|---|---|
| +4.5 / -4.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +3.5 / -3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +2.5 / -2.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +1.5 / -1.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +0.5 / -0.5 | 96% | 4% |
| -0.5 / +0.5 | 80% | 20% |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 53% | 47% |
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 28% | 72% |
| -3.5 / +3.5 | 12% | 88% |
| -4.5 / +4.5 | 5% | 95% |
Lineups
Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.
Coaches
- SivassporIsmet Tasdemir
- BolusporFatih Atik
H2H
Head-to-head
Last 2 meetings
Sivasspor wins2
Draws0
Boluspor wins0
- Goals: Sivasspor3 (1.5)
- Goals: Boluspor1 (0.5)
- Goals per match2.0
- Both teams scored1 / 2
- Over 2.5 goals1 / 2
Results
- April 9, 2026 • 1. Lig • Boluspor 1 : 2 Sivasspor (Half-time 1 : 2)
- November 30, 2025 • 1. Lig • Sivasspor 1 : 0 Boluspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
Form: last 10 matches
| Sivasspor | Boluspor | |
|---|---|---|
| W-D-L | 2-6-2 | 0-1-9 |
| Scored (per match) | 15 (1.5) | 2 (0.2) |
| Conceded (per match) | 16 (1.6) | 23 (2.3) |
| Clean sheets | 0 / 10 | 0 / 10 |
| Both teams scored | 9 / 10 | 2 / 10 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 6 / 10 | 4 / 10 |
Recent form: Sivasspor
- LOctober 24, 2026 • 1. Lig • Umraniyespor 4 : 0 Sivasspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DOctober 17, 2026 • 1. Lig • Sivasspor 1 : 1 Sariyer (Half-time 1 : 1)
- DOctober 13, 2026 • 1. Lig • Bandirmaspor 1 : 1 Sivasspor (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WOctober 9, 2026 • 1. Lig • Sivasspor 4 : 1 Pendikspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DSeptember 19, 2026 • 1. Lig • Keciorengucu 1 : 1 Sivasspor (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DSeptember 13, 2026 • 1. Lig • Sivasspor 1 : 1 Muglaspor (Half-time 1 : 1)
- WSeptember 6, 2026 • 1. Lig • Antalyaspor 1 : 2 Sivasspor (Half-time 1 : 1)
- DSeptember 2, 2026 • 1. Lig • Sivasspor 2 : 2 Mardin 1969 (Half-time 0 : 2)
- LAugust 29, 2026 • 1. Lig • Batman Petrolspor 2 : 1 Sivasspor (Half-time 0 : 1)
- DAugust 24, 2026 • 1. Lig • Sivasspor 2 : 2 Manisa FK (Half-time 2 : 1)
Recent form: Boluspor
- LOctober 23, 2026 • 1. Lig • Boluspor 0 : 3 Vanspor FK (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LOctober 18, 2026 • 1. Lig • Igdir FK 1 : 0 Boluspor (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LOctober 10, 2026 • 1. Lig • Boluspor 0 : 1 Antalyaspor (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LSeptember 19, 2026 • 1. Lig • Sariyer 2 : 1 Boluspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DSeptember 12, 2026 • 1. Lig • Boluspor 1 : 1 Pendikspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LSeptember 5, 2026 • 1. Lig • Bandirmaspor 6 : 0 Boluspor (Half-time 5 : 0)
- LSeptember 1, 2026 • 1. Lig • Boluspor 0 : 2 Keciorengucu (Half-time 0 : 2)
- LAugust 28, 2026 • 1. Lig • Muglaspor 2 : 0 Boluspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LAugust 23, 2026 • 1. Lig • Boluspor 0 : 3 Mardin 1969 (Half-time 0 : 2)
- LAugust 17, 2026 • 1. Lig • Batman Petrolspor 2 : 0 Boluspor (Half-time 1 : 0)
Standings
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 | 28 | |
| 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 9 | +17 | 27 | |
| 3 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 26 | |
| 4 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 21 | +4 | 23 | |
| 5 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | +5 | 21 | |
| 6 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 15 | +8 | 20 | |
| 7 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 18 | |
| 8 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 18 | |
| 9 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 17 | |
| 10 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 16 | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 16 | |
| 12 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 14 | |
| 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 13 | |
| 14 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 13 | |
| 15 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 12 | |
| 16 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 23 | -9 | 11 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 10 | |
| 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 10 | |
| 19 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 31 | -22 | 5 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 25 | -22 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 15 | |
| 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 | 15 | |
| 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 10 | |
| 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 | |
| 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 9 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 9 | |
| 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 8 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 8 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 5 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 4 | |
| 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 1 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | +9 | 18 | |
| 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 | 17 | |
| 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | +3 | 12 | |
| 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 | 11 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 11 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 9 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 | 8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 5 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 4 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 23 | -18 | 3 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | -12 | 0 |