MatchesNovember 1, 2026Parnu JK Vaprus U21 vs Tammeka U21

Parnu JK Vaprus U21 vs Tammeka U21

Estonia • Esiliiga B • 2026 • Round 35

Parnu JK Vaprus U21Parnu JK Vaprus U213:00 pmTammeka U21Tammeka U21

November 1, 2026

Overview

Match information

  • CountryEstonia
  • CompetitionEsiliiga B
  • Season2026
  • Round35
  • DateNovember 1, 2026
  • Kick-off3:00 pm

Prediction

  1. Parnu JK Vaprus U21 win57%
  2. Draw17%
  3. Tammeka U21 win26%

Head-to-head

  • August 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 2 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • June 1, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 3 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • May 3, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 7 : 2 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 5 : 0)

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
2Levadia U1934+3168
3Tammeka U2134+2961
4Johvi Phoenix34057
5Tulevik34+1853
6Parnu JK Vaprus U2134+3250
7Tartu Kalev34+1350

Recent form

Parnu JK Vaprus U21WDWLL

Tammeka U21LWWWW

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Parnu JK Vaprus U21 win57%
  2. Draw17%
  3. Tammeka U21 win26%

Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.

Double chance

  • 1X74%
  • X243%
  • 1283%

Total goals

  • Over 1.597%
  • Under 1.53%
  • Over 2.589%
  • Under 2.511%
  • Over 3.576%
  • Under 3.524%

Both teams to score

  • Yes84%
  • No16%

Asian handicap

HandicapParnu JK Vaprus U21Tammeka U21
+4.5 / -4.599%1%
+3.5 / -3.598%2%
+2.5 / -2.594%6%
+1.5 / -1.586%14%
+0.5 / -0.574%26%
-0.5 / +0.557%43%
-1.5 / +1.539%61%
-2.5 / +2.524%76%
-3.5 / +3.513%87%
-4.5 / +4.56%94%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

Coaches

  • Tammeka U21Marti Pahn

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

Parnu JK Vaprus U21 wins1
Draws1
Tammeka U21 wins1
  • Goals: Parnu JK Vaprus U2111 (3.7)
  • Goals: Tammeka U217 (2.3)
  • Goals per match6.0
  • Both teams scored3 / 3
  • Over 2.5 goals3 / 3

Results

  • August 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 2 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • June 1, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 3 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • May 3, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 7 : 2 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 5 : 0)

Form: last 10 matches

Parnu JK Vaprus U21Tammeka U21
W-D-L5-1-45-0-5
Scored (per match)39 (3.9)28 (2.8)
Conceded (per match)16 (1.6)19 (1.9)
Clean sheets3 / 101 / 10
Both teams scored6 / 107 / 10
Over 2.5 goals9 / 108 / 10

Recent form: Parnu JK Vaprus U21

  • LOctober 26, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 3 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 3 : 1)
  • LOctober 17, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Tulevik (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • WOctober 14, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 1 Tabasalu (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • DOctober 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tallinna Kalev U21 1 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 18, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 12 : 0 Legion (Half-time 5 : 0)
  • LSeptember 13, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 0 : 4 Tartu Kalev (Half-time 0 : 3)
  • LSeptember 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • WSeptember 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 7 : 0 Tallinna Kalev U21 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WAugust 30, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Legion 1 : 5 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WAugust 24, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 6 : 0 Tabasalu (Half-time 4 : 0)

Recent form: Tammeka U21

  • WOctober 25, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tallinna Kalev U21 2 : 3 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • WOctober 19, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 11 : 0 Legion (Half-time 6 : 0)
  • WOctober 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 1 : 3 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • WOctober 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tabasalu 1 : 2 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • LSeptember 21, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 1 : 0 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • LSeptember 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 1 : 0 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • WSeptember 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 3 : 2 Tulevik (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • LSeptember 5, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tabasalu 3 : 2 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • LAugust 31, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 2 : 5 Levadia U19 (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • LAugust 23, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 2 : 3 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 1 : 1)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Narva U213423477637+3973
2Levadia U1934222108655+3168
3Tammeka U2134194119364+2961
4Johvi Phoenix34183137676057
5Tulevik34165138769+1853
6Parnu JK Vaprus U21341551410270+3250
7Tartu Kalev34162167764+1350
8Tabasalu34114194886-3837
9Tallinna Kalev U213486206785-1830
10Legion34332827133-10612