MatchesNovember 8, 2026Parnu JK Vaprus U21 vs Narva U21

Parnu JK Vaprus U21 vs Narva U21

Estonia • Esiliiga B • 2026 • Round 36

Parnu JK Vaprus U21Parnu JK Vaprus U2110:30 amNarva U21Narva U21

November 8, 2026

Overview

Match information

  • CountryEstonia
  • CompetitionEsiliiga B
  • Season2026
  • Round36
  • DateNovember 8, 2026
  • Kick-off10:30 am

Prediction

  1. Parnu JK Vaprus U21 win39%
  2. Draw22%
  3. Narva U21 win38%

Head-to-head

  • July 19, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 4 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • May 17, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 4 : 0 Narva U21 (Half-time 4 : 0)
  • March 22, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 5 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 3 : 0)

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
1Narva U2134+3973
2Levadia U1934+3168
…
5Tulevik34+1853
6Parnu JK Vaprus U2134+3250
7Tartu Kalev34+1350

Recent form

Parnu JK Vaprus U21WDWLL

Narva U21WWWDW

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Parnu JK Vaprus U21 win39%
  2. Draw22%
  3. Narva U21 win38%

Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.

Double chance

  • 1X62%
  • X261%
  • 1278%

Total goals

  • Over 1.587%
  • Under 1.513%
  • Over 2.568%
  • Under 2.532%
  • Over 3.547%
  • Under 3.553%

Both teams to score

  • Yes69%
  • No31%

Asian handicap

HandicapParnu JK Vaprus U21Narva U21
+4.5 / -4.599%1%
+3.5 / -3.597%3%
+2.5 / -2.592%8%
+1.5 / -1.580%20%
+0.5 / -0.562%38%
-0.5 / +0.539%61%
-1.5 / +1.520%80%
-2.5 / +2.59%91%
-3.5 / +3.53%97%
-4.5 / +4.51%99%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

Parnu JK Vaprus U21 wins1
Draws0
Narva U21 wins2
  • Goals: Parnu JK Vaprus U215 (1.7)
  • Goals: Narva U219 (3.0)
  • Goals per match4.7
  • Both teams scored1 / 3
  • Over 2.5 goals3 / 3

Results

  • July 19, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 4 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • May 17, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 4 : 0 Narva U21 (Half-time 4 : 0)
  • March 22, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 5 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 3 : 0)

Form: last 10 matches

Parnu JK Vaprus U21Narva U21
W-D-L5-1-49-1-0
Scored (per match)39 (3.9)16 (1.6)
Conceded (per match)16 (1.6)3 (0.3)
Clean sheets3 / 107 / 10
Both teams scored6 / 103 / 10
Over 2.5 goals9 / 104 / 10

Recent form: Parnu JK Vaprus U21

  • LOctober 26, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 3 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 3 : 1)
  • LOctober 17, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Tulevik (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • WOctober 14, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 1 Tabasalu (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • DOctober 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tallinna Kalev U21 1 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 18, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 12 : 0 Legion (Half-time 5 : 0)
  • LSeptember 13, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 0 : 4 Tartu Kalev (Half-time 0 : 3)
  • LSeptember 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • WSeptember 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 7 : 0 Tallinna Kalev U21 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WAugust 30, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Legion 1 : 5 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WAugust 24, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 6 : 0 Tabasalu (Half-time 4 : 0)

Recent form: Narva U21

  • WOctober 25, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 2 : 1 Tulevik (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • DOctober 19, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tabasalu 0 : 0 Narva U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WOctober 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 2 : 0 Tartu Kalev (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • WOctober 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 0 : 1 Narva U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 26, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Legion 1 : 2 Narva U21 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • WSeptember 19, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tallinna Kalev U21 1 : 2 Narva U21 (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WSeptember 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 1 : 0 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • WSeptember 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 1 : 0 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tartu Kalev 0 : 1 Narva U21 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • WAugust 29, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 4 : 0 Tabasalu (Half-time 3 : 0)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Narva U213423477637+3973
2Levadia U1934222108655+3168
3Tammeka U2134194119364+2961
4Johvi Phoenix34183137676057
5Tulevik34165138769+1853
6Parnu JK Vaprus U21341551410270+3250
7Tartu Kalev34162167764+1350
8Tabasalu34114194886-3837
9Tallinna Kalev U213486206785-1830
10Legion34332827133-10612