MatchesOctober 26, 2026Levadia U19 vs Parnu JK Vaprus U21

Levadia U19 vs Parnu JK Vaprus U21

Estonia • Esiliiga B • 2026 • Round 34

Levadia U19Levadia U193 : 2Parnu JK Vaprus U21Parnu JK Vaprus U21

FTHalf-time: 3 : 1

Overview

Match events

  1. 4'Goal T. Babkin1 : 0
  2. 22'Goal H. Sonitsar2 : 0
  3. 27'Goal K. Kutsar2 : 1
  4. 45'Goal H. Sonitsar3 : 1
  5. 63'Goal I. Mohnja3 : 2

Head-to-head

  • August 3, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • June 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 4 : 2 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • March 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 2 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
1Narva U2134+3973
2Levadia U1934+3168
3Tammeka U2134+2961
…
5Tulevik34+1853
6Parnu JK Vaprus U2134+3250
7Tartu Kalev34+1350

Match information

  • CountryEstonia
  • CompetitionEsiliiga B
  • Season2026
  • Round34
  • DateOctober 26, 2026
  • Kick-off4:00 pm

Recent form

Levadia U19LWWWW

Parnu JK Vaprus U21LWDWL

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

Levadia U19 wins2
Draws0
Parnu JK Vaprus U21 wins1
  • Goals: Levadia U197 (2.3)
  • Goals: Parnu JK Vaprus U216 (2.0)
  • Goals per match4.3
  • Both teams scored2 / 3
  • Over 2.5 goals2 / 3

Results

  • August 3, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • June 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 4 : 2 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • March 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 2 : 0 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)

Form: last 9 matches

Levadia U19Parnu JK Vaprus U21
W-D-L7-0-25-1-3
Scored (per match)24 (2.7)37 (4.1)
Conceded (per match)11 (1.2)13 (1.4)
Clean sheets4 / 93 / 9
Both teams scored4 / 95 / 9
Over 2.5 goals5 / 98 / 9

Recent form: Levadia U19

  • WOctober 18, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 3 : 1 Tallinna Kalev U21 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WOctober 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tartu Kalev 0 : 2 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WOctober 3, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Legion 0 : 3 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 21, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 1 : 0 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • LSeptember 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 3 : 5 Tulevik (Half-time 1 : 4)
  • LSeptember 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 1 : 0 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 6 : 2 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • WAugust 31, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 2 : 5 Levadia U19 (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • WAugust 24, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 1 : 0 Legion (Half-time 0 : 0)

Recent form: Parnu JK Vaprus U21

  • LOctober 17, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Tulevik (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • WOctober 14, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 1 Tabasalu (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • DOctober 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tallinna Kalev U21 1 : 1 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 18, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 12 : 0 Legion (Half-time 5 : 0)
  • LSeptember 13, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 0 : 4 Tartu Kalev (Half-time 0 : 3)
  • LSeptember 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • WSeptember 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 7 : 0 Tallinna Kalev U21 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WAugust 30, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Legion 1 : 5 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WAugust 24, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 6 : 0 Tabasalu (Half-time 4 : 0)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Narva U213423477637+3973
2Levadia U1934222108655+3168
3Tammeka U2134194119364+2961
4Johvi Phoenix34183137676057
5Tulevik34165138769+1853
6Parnu JK Vaprus U21341551410270+3250
7Tartu Kalev34162167764+1350
8Tabasalu34114194886-3837
9Tallinna Kalev U213486206785-1830
10Legion34332827133-10612