MatchesNovember 8, 2026Johvi Phoenix vs Levadia U19

Johvi Phoenix vs Levadia U19

Estonia • Esiliiga B • 2026 • Round 36

Johvi Phoenix10:30 amLevadia U19Levadia U19

November 8, 2026

Overview

Match information

  • CountryEstonia
  • CompetitionEsiliiga B
  • Season2026
  • Round36
  • DateNovember 8, 2026
  • Kick-off10:30 am

Prediction

  1. Johvi Phoenix win39%
  2. Draw20%
  3. Levadia U19 win41%

Head-to-head

  • September 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 6 : 2 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • June 22, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 2 : 0 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • April 24, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 4 : 3 Levadia U19 (Half-time 1 : 3)

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
1Narva U2135+3673
2Levadia U1935+3169
3Tammeka U2134+2961
4Johvi Phoenix35+560
5Tulevik35+1353

Recent form

Johvi PhoenixLLLWW

Levadia U19WWWWD

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Johvi Phoenix win39%
  2. Draw20%
  3. Levadia U19 win41%

Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.

Double chance

  • 1X59%
  • X261%
  • 1280%

Total goals

  • Over 1.592%
  • Under 1.58%
  • Over 2.579%
  • Under 2.521%
  • Over 3.561%
  • Under 3.539%

Both teams to score

  • Yes77%
  • No23%

Asian handicap

HandicapJohvi PhoenixLevadia U19
+4.5 / -4.598%2%
+3.5 / -3.595%5%
+2.5 / -2.589%11%
+1.5 / -1.577%23%
+0.5 / -0.559%41%
-0.5 / +0.539%61%
-1.5 / +1.522%78%
-2.5 / +2.510%90%
-3.5 / +3.54%96%
-4.5 / +4.51%99%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

Coaches

  • Johvi PhoenixV. Aga

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

Johvi Phoenix wins1
Draws0
Levadia U19 wins2
  • Goals: Johvi Phoenix6 (2.0)
  • Goals: Levadia U1911 (3.7)
  • Goals per match5.7
  • Both teams scored2 / 3
  • Over 2.5 goals2 / 3

Results

  • September 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 6 : 2 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • June 22, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 2 : 0 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • April 24, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 4 : 3 Levadia U19 (Half-time 1 : 3)

Form: last 10 matches

Johvi PhoenixLevadia U19
W-D-L6-0-47-1-2
Scored (per match)26 (2.6)27 (2.7)
Conceded (per match)22 (2.2)14 (1.4)
Clean sheets2 / 103 / 10
Both teams scored6 / 106 / 10
Over 2.5 goals9 / 106 / 10

Recent form: Johvi Phoenix

  • WOctober 31, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 6 : 1 Tulevik
  • WOctober 24, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Legion 0 : 4 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 0 : 3)
  • LOctober 18, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tartu Kalev 4 : 0 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 3 : 0)
  • LOctober 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 1 : 3 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • LOctober 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 0 : 1 Narva U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 19, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 3 : 2 Tabasalu (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WSeptember 14, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Johvi Phoenix 4 : 3 Tallinna Kalev U21 (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • WSeptember 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2 : 3 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • LSeptember 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 6 : 2 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • WAugust 29, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tartu Kalev 0 : 3 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 0 : 2)

Recent form: Levadia U19

  • DOctober 31, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tabasalu 1 : 1 Levadia U19 (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WOctober 26, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 3 : 2 Parnu JK Vaprus U21 (Half-time 3 : 1)
  • WOctober 18, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 3 : 1 Tallinna Kalev U21 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WOctober 10, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tartu Kalev 0 : 2 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WOctober 3, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Legion 0 : 3 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 21, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 1 : 0 Tammeka U21 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • LSeptember 15, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 3 : 5 Tulevik (Half-time 1 : 4)
  • LSeptember 11, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Narva U21 1 : 0 Levadia U19 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 6, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Levadia U19 6 : 2 Johvi Phoenix (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • WAugust 31, 2026 • Esiliiga B • Tammeka U21 2 : 5 Levadia U19 (Half-time 2 : 1)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Narva U213523487640+3673
2Levadia U1935223108756+3169
3Tammeka U2134194119364+2961
4Johvi Phoenix35193138277+560
5Tulevik35165148875+1353
6Parnu JK Vaprus U21341551410270+3250
7Tartu Kalev34162167764+1350
8Tabasalu35115194987-3838
9Tallinna Kalev U213486206785-1830
10Legion35432830133-10315