Isloch vs Slavia Mozyr
Belarus • Premier League • 2026 • Round 27
Isloch
10:00 am
Slavia Mozyr
November 1, 2026
Overview
Match information
- CountryBelarus
- CompetitionPremier League
- Season2026
- Round27
- DateNovember 1, 2026
- Kick-off10:00 am
- StadiumSOK Olympijskij
Prediction
- Isloch win70%
- Draw19%
- Slavia Mozyr win11%
Head-to-head
- June 20, 2026 • Premier League • Slavia Mozyr 0 : 2 Isloch (Half-time 0 : 1)
- January 17, 2026 • Club Friendlies • Isloch 0 : 0 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 0 : 0)
- August 2, 2025 • Premier League • Slavia 1 : 1 Isloch (Half-time 1 : 0)
- March 14, 2025 • Premier League • Isloch 2 : 2 Slavia (Half-time 2 : 0)
- February 8, 2025 • Club Friendlies • Isloch 0 : 0 Slavia (Half-time 0 : 0)
Standings
| # | Team | P | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 26 | +33 | 56 | |
| 3 | 26 | +28 | 55 | |
| 4 | 26 | +19 | 47 | |
| … | ||||
| 9 | 26 | -3 | 33 | |
| 10 | 26 | -2 | 31 | |
| 11 | 26 | -16 | 28 | |
Recent form
IslochLDWWW
Slavia MozyrLLLWW
Odds
1X2 odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marathon | 1.62 | 4.10 | 4.75 |
| 1xBet | 1.64 | 4.10 | 4.69 |
| Dafabet | 1.64 | 4.00 | 4.50 |
Best odds: 1 - 1.64 | X - 4.10 | 2 - 4.75
Double Chance
- 1X1.16
- X22.20
- 121.21
Both Teams To Score
- Yes1.93
- No1.78
Over / Under
- Over 0.51.02
- Under 0.59.00
- Over 1.51.27
- Under 1.53.14
- Over 2.51.97
- Under 2.51.78
- Over 3.53.50
- Under 3.51.22
- Over 4.57.10
- Under 4.51.04
Asian Handicap
| Handicap | Isloch | Slavia Mozyr |
|---|---|---|
| -3.5 / +3.5 | 9.80 | 1.01 |
| -3 / +3 | 8.80 | 1.02 |
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 6.15 | 1.06 |
| -2 / +2 | 5.20 | 1.10 |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 2.84 | 1.33 |
| -1 / +1 | 2.17 | 1.63 |
| 0 / 0 | 1.22 | 3.50 |
| +1 / -1 | 1.04 | 7.50 |
Prediction
Match result probability
- Isloch win70%
- Draw19%
- Slavia Mozyr win11%
Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.
Double chance
- 1X89%
- X230%
- 1281%
Total goals
- Over 1.576%
- Under 1.524%
- Over 2.552%
- Under 2.548%
- Over 3.530%
- Under 3.570%
Both teams to score
- Yes44%
- No56%
Asian handicap
| Handicap | Isloch | Slavia Mozyr |
|---|---|---|
| +4.5 / -4.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +3.5 / -3.5 | 100% | 0% |
| +2.5 / -2.5 | 99% | 1% |
| +1.5 / -1.5 | 97% | 3% |
| +0.5 / -0.5 | 89% | 11% |
| -0.5 / +0.5 | 70% | 30% |
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 45% | 55% |
| -2.5 / +2.5 | 24% | 76% |
| -3.5 / +3.5 | 10% | 90% |
| -4.5 / +4.5 | 4% | 96% |
Lineups
Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.
Coaches
- IslochDmitriy Komarovskiy
- Slavia MozyrIvan Bionchik
H2H
Head-to-head
Last 10 meetings
Isloch wins2
Draws5
Slavia Mozyr wins3
- Goals: Isloch8 (0.8)
- Goals: Slavia Mozyr8 (0.8)
- Goals per match1.6
- Both teams scored4 / 10
- Over 2.5 goals3 / 10
Results
- June 20, 2026 • Premier League • Slavia Mozyr 0 : 2 Isloch (Half-time 0 : 1)
- January 17, 2026 • Club Friendlies • Isloch 0 : 0 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 0 : 0)
- August 2, 2025 • Premier League • Slavia 1 : 1 Isloch (Half-time 1 : 0)
- March 14, 2025 • Premier League • Isloch 2 : 2 Slavia (Half-time 2 : 0)
- February 8, 2025 • Club Friendlies • Isloch 0 : 0 Slavia (Half-time 0 : 0)
- August 17, 2024 • Premier League • Isloch 0 : 0 Slavia (Half-time 0 : 0)
- April 7, 2024 • Premier League • Slavia 2 : 1 Isloch (Half-time 1 : 0)
- September 24, 2023 • Premier League • Slavia 2 : 1 Isloch (Half-time 0 : 0)
- May 5, 2023 • Premier League • Isloch 0 : 1 Slavia (Half-time 0 : 1)
- October 2, 2022 • Premier League • Slavia 0 : 1 Isloch (Half-time 0 : 0)
Form: last 10 matches
| Isloch | Slavia Mozyr | |
|---|---|---|
| W-D-L | 6-3-1 | 4-1-5 |
| Scored (per match) | 18 (1.8) | 16 (1.6) |
| Conceded (per match) | 6 (0.6) | 13 (1.3) |
| Clean sheets | 6 / 10 | 2 / 10 |
| Both teams scored | 4 / 10 | 5 / 10 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 4 / 10 | 6 / 10 |
Recent form: Isloch
- WOctober 28, 2026 • Premier League • Isloch 1 : 0 ML Vitebsk (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WOctober 24, 2026 • Premier League • Naftan 0 : 6 Isloch (Half-time 0 : 2)
- WOctober 17, 2026 • Premier League • Isloch 4 : 2 FC Minsk (Half-time 2 : 1)
- DOctober 11, 2026 • Premier League • Vitebsk 0 : 0 Isloch (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LSeptember 19, 2026 • Premier League • Isloch 1 : 2 Neman (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WSeptember 13, 2026 • Premier League • Isloch 2 : 1 FC Gomel (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DSeptember 7, 2026 • Premier League • Isloch 1 : 1 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WSeptember 3, 2026 • Premier League • Isloch 2 : 0 BATE (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DAugust 30, 2026 • Premier League • Dnepr Mogilev 0 : 0 Isloch (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WAugust 24, 2026 • Premier League • Isloch 1 : 0 Din. Minsk (Half-time 0 : 0)
Recent form: Slavia Mozyr
- WOctober 25, 2026 • Premier League • Slavia Mozyr 4 : 2 Zhodino (Half-time 2 : 2)
- WOctober 19, 2026 • Premier League • Belshina 2 : 4 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 2 : 1)
- LOctober 15, 2026 • Premier League • Din. Minsk 3 : 1 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LOctober 10, 2026 • Premier League • BATE 2 : 1 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 2 : 0)
- LSeptember 19, 2026 • Premier League • Slavia Mozyr 0 : 1 Naftan (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LSeptember 11, 2026 • Premier League • FC Minsk 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WSeptember 4, 2026 • Premier League • Slavia Mozyr 3 : 0 Vitebsk (Half-time 2 : 0)
- LAugust 29, 2026 • Premier League • Neman 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DAugust 22, 2026 • Premier League • Slavia Mozyr 0 : 0 FC Gomel (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WAugust 14, 2026 • Premier League • Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 1 : 3 Slavia Mozyr (Half-time 1 : 0)
Standings
Standings
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 22 | +28 | 58 | |
| 2 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 52 | 19 | +33 | 56 | |
| 3 | 26 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 48 | 20 | +28 | 55 | |
| 4 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45 | 26 | +19 | 47 | |
| 5 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 25 | +7 | 43 | |
| 6 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29 | 23 | +6 | 40 | |
| 7 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 37 | 27 | +10 | 40 | |
| 8 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 36 | -3 | 34 | |
| 9 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 33 | |
| 10 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 31 | |
| 11 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 28 | |
| 12 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28 | 47 | -19 | 24 | |
| 13 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 44 | -20 | 24 | |
| 14 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 21 | |
| 15 | 26 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 24 | 40 | -16 | 20 | |
| 16 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 62 | -38 | 17 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 | 31 | |
| 2 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 26 | |
| 3 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 7 | +13 | 24 | |
| 4 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 22 | |
| 5 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 | 22 | |
| 6 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 20 | |
| 7 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 20 | |
| 8 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 18 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 18 | |
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 16 | |
| 11 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 16 | +2 | 16 | |
| 12 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 17 | -3 | 15 | |
| 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 16 | -1 | 13 | |
| 14 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 13 | |
| 15 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 12 | |
| 16 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 10 |
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | +20 | 32 | |
| 2 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 11 | +12 | 32 | |
| 3 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 27 | |
| 4 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 11 | +11 | 24 | |
| 5 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 21 | |
| 6 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 11 | +4 | 20 | |
| 7 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 18 | |
| 8 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 17 | |
| 9 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 16 | |
| 10 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 15 | |
| 11 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 15 | |
| 12 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 14 | |
| 13 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 7 | |
| 14 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 6 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 29 | -21 | 6 | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 38 | -25 | 5 |