MatchesNovember 6, 2026Iberia 2010 vs Guria

Iberia 2010 vs Guria

Georgia • Liga 3 • 2026 • Round 27

Iberia 201010:00 amGuriaGuria

November 6, 2026

Overview

Match information

  • CountryGeorgia
  • CompetitionLiga 3
  • Season2026
  • Round27
  • DateNovember 6, 2026
  • Kick-off10:00 am

Prediction

  1. Iberia 2010 win1%
  2. Draw5%
  3. Guria win93%

Head-to-head

  • May 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 6 : 0 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 4 : 0)

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
1Guria26+5759
2Tbilisi 202526+4559
…
13Iveria Khashuri25-1420
14Iberia 201026-3517
15Gardabani26-4516

Recent form

Iberia 2010DLWLW

GuriaWWDDW

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Iberia 2010 win1%
  2. Draw5%
  3. Guria win93%

Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.

Double chance

  • 1X7%
  • X298%
  • 1294%

Total goals

  • Over 1.590%
  • Under 1.510%
  • Over 2.575%
  • Under 2.525%
  • Over 3.555%
  • Under 3.545%

Both teams to score

  • Yes29%
  • No71%

Asian handicap

HandicapIberia 2010Guria
+4.5 / -4.576%24%
+3.5 / -3.559%41%
+2.5 / -2.538%62%
+1.5 / -1.519%80%
+0.5 / -0.57%93%
-0.5 / +0.51%98%
-1.5 / +1.50%100%
-2.5 / +2.50%100%
-3.5 / +3.50%100%
-4.5 / +4.50%100%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

Coaches

  • GuriaI. Gogichaishvili

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 1 meetings

Iberia 2010 wins0
Draws0
Guria wins1
  • Goals: Iberia 20100 (0.0)
  • Goals: Guria6 (6.0)
  • Goals per match6.0
  • Both teams scored0 / 1
  • Over 2.5 goals1 / 1

Results

  • May 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 6 : 0 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 4 : 0)

Form: last 10 matches

Iberia 2010Guria
W-D-L4-2-48-2-0
Scored (per match)16 (1.6)28 (2.8)
Conceded (per match)13 (1.3)2 (0.2)
Clean sheets4 / 109 / 10
Both teams scored5 / 101 / 10
Over 2.5 goals6 / 105 / 10

Recent form: Iberia 2010

  • WOctober 30, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 2010 2 : 0 Khobi (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • LOctober 23, 2026 • Liga 3 • Margveti 2006 1 : 0 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 2010 3 : 0 Gardabani (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • LOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 2 : 1 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • DSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 2010 2 : 2 Merani Tbilisi (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 0 : 1 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 2010 3 : 2 Orbi (Half-time 2 : 1)
  • LAugust 26, 2026 • Liga 3 • WIT Georgia 2 : 1 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • DAugust 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 2010 0 : 0 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • LAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Dinamo Tbilisi 2 4 : 3 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 3 : 1)

Recent form: Guria

  • WOctober 30, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 1 : 0 WIT Georgia (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • DOctober 23, 2026 • Liga 3 • Khobi 2 : 2 Guria (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • DOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 0 : 0 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Margveti 2006 0 : 4 Guria (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • WSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 2 : 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • WSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Gardabani 0 : 5 Guria (Half-time 0 : 3)
  • WSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 2 : 0 Gonio (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WAugust 27, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 5 Guria (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • WAugust 21, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 2 : 0 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Merani Tbilisi 0 : 5 Guria (Half-time 0 : 3)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Guria2618537013+5759
2Tbilisi 20252617816116+4559
3Iberia 1999 226131035524+3149
4Gonio2614573724+1347
5Merani Tbilisi2612774137+443
6Dinamo Tbilisi 22611694136+539
7WIT Georgia26115103931+838
8Loco. Tbilisi2610793731+637
9Orbi26106104132+936
10Didube269894039+135
11Margveti 200625104113341-834
12Khobi2675143552-1726
13Iveria Khashuri25311113448-1420
14Iberia 20102645172459-3517
15Gardabani2644181964-4516
16Betlemi2644181676-6016