MatchesIberia 1999 2 vs Betlemi

Iberia 1999 2 vs Betlemi

Georgia • Liga 3 • 2026 • Round 26

Iberia 1999 2Iberia 1999 211:00 amBetlemiBetlemi

October 30, 2026

Overview

Match information

  • CountryGeorgia
  • CompetitionLiga 3
  • Season2026
  • Round26
  • DateOctober 30, 2026
  • Kick-off11:00 am
  • StadiumStadioni Bendela

Prediction

  1. Iberia 1999 2 win93%
  2. Draw5%
  3. Betlemi win1%

Head-to-head

  • May 14, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 1 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • September 19, 2024 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 II 5 : 0 Betlemi (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • May 13, 2024 • David Kipiani Cup • Iberia 1999 II 2 : 1 Betlemi
  • March 28, 2024 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 3 Iberia 1999 II

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
2Tbilisi 202525+4456
3Iberia 1999 226+3149
4Gonio25+1044
…
15Gardabani25-4216
16Betlemi26-6016

Recent form

Iberia 1999 2DWDDW

BetlemiLWWLL

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Iberia 1999 2 win93%
  2. Draw5%
  3. Betlemi win1%

Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.

Double chance

  • 1X99%
  • X27%
  • 1295%

Total goals

  • Over 1.590%
  • Under 1.510%
  • Over 2.574%
  • Under 2.526%
  • Over 3.554%
  • Under 3.546%

Both teams to score

  • Yes27%
  • No73%

Asian handicap

HandicapIberia 1999 2Betlemi
+4.5 / -4.5100%0%
+3.5 / -3.5100%0%
+2.5 / -2.5100%0%
+1.5 / -1.5100%0%
+0.5 / -0.599%1%
-0.5 / +0.593%7%
-1.5 / +1.580%19%
-2.5 / +2.561%38%
-3.5 / +3.541%59%
-4.5 / +4.524%76%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

Coaches

  • BetlemiA. Mujiri

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 4 meetings

Iberia 1999 2 wins4
Draws0
Betlemi wins0
  • Goals: Iberia 1999 211 (2.8)
  • Goals: Betlemi1 (0.3)
  • Goals per match3.0
  • Both teams scored1 / 4
  • Over 2.5 goals3 / 4

Results

  • May 14, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 1 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • September 19, 2024 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 II 5 : 0 Betlemi (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • May 13, 2024 • David Kipiani Cup • Iberia 1999 II 2 : 1 Betlemi
  • March 28, 2024 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 3 Iberia 1999 II

Form: last 10 matches

Iberia 1999 2Betlemi
W-D-L3-6-12-1-7
Scored (per match)20 (2.0)6 (0.6)
Conceded (per match)14 (1.4)33 (3.3)
Clean sheets3 / 100 / 10
Both teams scored6 / 104 / 10
Over 2.5 goals5 / 108 / 10

Recent form: Iberia 1999 2

  • WOctober 23, 2026 • Liga 3 • Merani Tbilisi 0 : 4 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • DOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 2 4 : 4 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • DOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Orbi 3 : 3 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • WSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 2 3 : 0 WIT Georgia (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • DSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 1 : 1 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • DSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 2 1 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • DAugust 28, 2026 • Liga 3 • Gonio 2 : 2 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • LAugust 21, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 2 : 0 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • DAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 2 1 : 1 Loco. Tbilisi (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • WAugust 6, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iveria Khashuri 0 : 1 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 0)

Recent form: Betlemi

  • LOctober 22, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 3 Loco. Tbilisi (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • LOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iveria Khashuri 8 : 0 Betlemi (Half-time 5 : 0)
  • WOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 2 : 1 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Khobi 1 : 2 Betlemi (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • LSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 5 Margveti 2006 (Half-time 0 : 4)
  • LSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Gardabani 2 : 1 Betlemi (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • LAugust 27, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 5 Guria (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • LAugust 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 0 : 2 Merani Tbilisi (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • LAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 5 : 0 Betlemi (Half-time 4 : 0)
  • DAugust 6, 2026 • Liga 3 • Betlemi 1 : 1 Orbi (Half-time 1 : 1)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Guria2618537013+5759
2Tbilisi 20252516815915+4456
3Iberia 1999 226131035524+3149
4Gonio2513573424+1044
5Merani Tbilisi2512764134+743
6WIT Georgia26115103931+838
7Orbi2510694030+1036
8Dinamo Tbilisi 22510693835+336
9Didube259883936+335
10Loco. Tbilisi259793431+334
11Margveti 200625104113341-834
12Khobi2675143552-1726
13Iveria Khashuri25311113448-1420
14Iberia 20102645172459-3517
15Gardabani2544171961-4216
16Betlemi2644181676-6016