MatchesDinamo Tbilisi 2 vs Didube

Dinamo Tbilisi 2 vs Didube

Georgia • Liga 3 • 2026 • Round 26

Dinamo Tbilisi 2Dinamo Tbilisi 22:00 pmDidubeDidube

October 30, 2026

Overview

Match information

  • CountryGeorgia
  • CompetitionLiga 3
  • Season2026
  • Round26
  • DateOctober 30, 2026
  • Kick-off2:00 pm
  • StadiumVitali Daraselia Academy

Prediction

  1. Dinamo Tbilisi 2 win45%
  2. Draw24%
  3. Didube win31%

Head-to-head

  • May 14, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 1 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 0 : 1)

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
7Orbi25+1036
8Dinamo Tbilisi 225+336
9Didube25+335
10Loco. Tbilisi25+334

Recent form

Dinamo Tbilisi 2WLLWD

DidubeLDLDL

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Dinamo Tbilisi 2 win45%
  2. Draw24%
  3. Didube win31%

Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.

Double chance

  • 1X69%
  • X255%
  • 1276%

Total goals

  • Over 1.579%
  • Under 1.521%
  • Over 2.557%
  • Under 2.543%
  • Over 3.534%
  • Under 3.566%

Both teams to score

  • Yes59%
  • No41%

Asian handicap

HandicapDinamo Tbilisi 2Didube
+4.5 / -4.5100%0%
+3.5 / -3.599%1%
+2.5 / -2.595%5%
+1.5 / -1.586%14%
+0.5 / -0.569%31%
-0.5 / +0.545%55%
-1.5 / +1.523%77%
-2.5 / +2.510%90%
-3.5 / +3.53%97%
-4.5 / +4.51%99%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

Coaches

  • Dinamo Tbilisi 2Vasil Geguchadze

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 1 meetings

Dinamo Tbilisi 2 wins1
Draws0
Didube wins0
  • Goals: Dinamo Tbilisi 22 (2.0)
  • Goals: Didube1 (1.0)
  • Goals per match3.0
  • Both teams scored1 / 1
  • Over 2.5 goals1 / 1

Results

  • May 14, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 1 : 2 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 0 : 1)

Form: last 10 matches

Dinamo Tbilisi 2Didube
W-D-L5-3-22-4-4
Scored (per match)20 (2.0)17 (1.7)
Conceded (per match)17 (1.7)18 (1.8)
Clean sheets0 / 101 / 10
Both teams scored8 / 106 / 10
Over 2.5 goals6 / 107 / 10

Recent form: Dinamo Tbilisi 2

  • DOctober 23, 2026 • Liga 3 • Orbi 1 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • WOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Dinamo Tbilisi 2 3 : 1 WIT Georgia (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • LOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 3 : 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • LSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 2 : 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • WSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Dinamo Tbilisi 2 2 : 1 Gonio (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • DSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 2 1 : 1 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • DAugust 27, 2026 • Liga 3 • Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 : 1 Loco. Tbilisi (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • WAugust 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iveria Khashuri 2 : 5 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • WAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Dinamo Tbilisi 2 4 : 3 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 3 : 1)
  • WAugust 6, 2026 • Liga 3 • Khobi 2 : 3 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 1 : 1)

Recent form: Didube

  • LOctober 23, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 0 : 1 Gonio (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • DOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 2 4 : 4 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • LOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 1 : 3 Loco. Tbilisi (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • DSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iveria Khashuri 2 : 2 Didube (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • LSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 0 : 1 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • DSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Khobi 1 : 1 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • LAugust 27, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 0 : 3 Margveti 2006 (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • WAugust 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Gardabani 1 : 2 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 5 : 0 Betlemi (Half-time 4 : 0)
  • DAugust 6, 2026 • Liga 3 • Merani Tbilisi 2 : 2 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Guria2517536913+5656
2Tbilisi 20252516815915+4456
3Iberia 1999 225121034523+2246
4Gonio2513573424+1044
5Merani Tbilisi2512764134+743
6WIT Georgia2511593930+938
7Orbi2510694030+1036
8Dinamo Tbilisi 22510693835+336
9Didube259883936+335
10Loco. Tbilisi259793431+334
11Margveti 200625104113341-834
12Khobi2575133550-1526
13Iveria Khashuri25311113448-1420
14Gardabani2544171961-4216
15Betlemi2544171566-5116
16Iberia 20102535172259-3714