MatchesNovember 6, 2026Didube vs Tbilisi 2025

Didube vs Tbilisi 2025

Georgia • Liga 3 • 2026 • Round 27

DidubeDidube10:00 amTbilisi 2025Tbilisi 2025

November 6, 2026

Overview

Match information

  • CountryGeorgia
  • CompetitionLiga 3
  • Season2026
  • Round27
  • DateNovember 6, 2026
  • Kick-off10:00 am

Prediction

  1. Didube win11%
  2. Draw19%
  3. Tbilisi 2025 win69%

Head-to-head

  • May 21, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 5 : 0 Didube (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • October 23, 2025 • Liga 3 • Didube 1 : 1 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • May 22, 2025 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 3 : 1 Didube 2014 (Half-time 2 : 1)

Standings

#TeamPGDPts
1Guria25+5656
2Tbilisi 202525+4456
3Iberia 1999 225+2246
…
8Dinamo Tbilisi 225+336
9Didube25+335
10Loco. Tbilisi25+334

Recent form

DidubeLDLDL

Tbilisi 2025DLWDW

Prediction

Match result probability

  1. Didube win11%
  2. Draw19%
  3. Tbilisi 2025 win69%

Probabilities are statistical estimates, not betting tips.

Double chance

  • 1X31%
  • X289%
  • 1281%

Total goals

  • Over 1.576%
  • Under 1.524%
  • Over 2.552%
  • Under 2.548%
  • Over 3.529%
  • Under 3.571%

Both teams to score

  • Yes43%
  • No57%

Asian handicap

HandicapDidubeTbilisi 2025
+4.5 / -4.596%4%
+3.5 / -3.590%10%
+2.5 / -2.577%23%
+1.5 / -1.556%44%
+0.5 / -0.531%69%
-0.5 / +0.511%89%
-1.5 / +1.53%97%
-2.5 / +2.51%99%
-3.5 / +3.50%100%
-4.5 / +4.50%100%

Lineups

Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.

H2H

Head-to-head

Last 3 meetings

Didube wins0
Draws1
Tbilisi 2025 wins2
  • Goals: Didube2 (0.7)
  • Goals: Tbilisi 20259 (3.0)
  • Goals per match3.7
  • Both teams scored2 / 3
  • Over 2.5 goals2 / 3

Results

  • May 21, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 5 : 0 Didube (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • October 23, 2025 • Liga 3 • Didube 1 : 1 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • May 22, 2025 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 3 : 1 Didube 2014 (Half-time 2 : 1)

Form: last 10 matches

DidubeTbilisi 2025
W-D-L2-4-44-5-1
Scored (per match)17 (1.7)19 (1.9)
Conceded (per match)18 (1.8)7 (0.7)
Clean sheets1 / 105 / 10
Both teams scored6 / 104 / 10
Over 2.5 goals7 / 105 / 10

Recent form: Didube

  • LOctober 23, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 0 : 1 Gonio (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • DOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 1999 2 4 : 4 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • LOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 1 : 3 Loco. Tbilisi (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • DSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iveria Khashuri 2 : 2 Didube (Half-time 0 : 1)
  • LSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 0 : 1 Iberia 2010 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • DSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Khobi 1 : 1 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • LAugust 27, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 0 : 3 Margveti 2006 (Half-time 0 : 2)
  • WAugust 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Gardabani 1 : 2 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)
  • WAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Didube 5 : 0 Betlemi (Half-time 4 : 0)
  • DAugust 6, 2026 • Liga 3 • Merani Tbilisi 2 : 2 Didube (Half-time 1 : 1)

Recent form: Tbilisi 2025

  • WOctober 24, 2026 • Liga 3 • WIT Georgia 1 : 2 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 1 : 2)
  • DOctober 16, 2026 • Liga 3 • Guria 0 : 0 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WOctober 9, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 3 : 0 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • LSeptember 17, 2026 • Liga 3 • Gonio 1 : 0 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • DSeptember 10, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 1 : 1 Iberia 1999 2 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • DSeptember 3, 2026 • Liga 3 • Loco. Tbilisi 3 : 3 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • WAugust 27, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 5 : 0 Iveria Khashuri (Half-time 1 : 0)
  • DAugust 20, 2026 • Liga 3 • Iberia 2010 0 : 0 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 0 : 0)
  • WAugust 13, 2026 • Liga 3 • Tbilisi 2025 4 : 0 Khobi (Half-time 2 : 0)
  • DAugust 6, 2026 • Liga 3 • Margveti 2006 1 : 1 Tbilisi 2025 (Half-time 0 : 1)

Standings

Standings

#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1Guria2517536913+5656
2Tbilisi 20252516815915+4456
3Iberia 1999 225121034523+2246
4Gonio2513573424+1044
5Merani Tbilisi2512764134+743
6WIT Georgia2511593930+938
7Orbi2510694030+1036
8Dinamo Tbilisi 22510693835+336
9Didube259883936+335
10Loco. Tbilisi259793431+334
11Margveti 200625104113341-834
12Khobi2575133550-1526
13Iveria Khashuri25311113448-1420
14Gardabani2544171961-4216
15Betlemi2544171566-5116
16Iberia 20102535172259-3714