Deportiva Minera vs FC Cartagena SAD
Spain • Copa del Rey - 1/64-finals • 2026/2027 • 1/64-finals
Deportiva Minera
7:30 pm
FC Cartagena SAD
November 4, 2026
Overview
Match information
- CountrySpain
- CompetitionCopa del Rey - 1/64-finals
- Season2026/2027
- Stage1/64-finals
- DateNovember 4, 2026
- Kick-off7:30 pm
- StadiumEstadio Municipal Angel Celdran
Head-to-head
- August 23, 2026 • Club Friendlies • FC Cartagena SAD 1 : 1 Deportiva Minera (Half-time 1 : 0)
Recent form
Deportiva MineraDLWWW
FC Cartagena SADWWDWL
Odds
1X2 odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| WilliamHill | 3.40 | 3.25 | 2.05 |
| bet365 | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 |
| Marathon | 3.54 | 3.36 | 2.02 |
| Betfair | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.05 |
| BetVictor | 3.40 | 3.25 | 2.05 |
| Pncl | 3.50 | 3.04 | 2.09 |
| 1xBet | 3.54 | 3.36 | 2.04 |
| Betano | 3.55 | 3.30 | 1.98 |
| Dafabet | 3.70 | 3.55 | 2.05 |
Best odds: 1 - 3.70 | X - 3.55 | 2 - 2.09
Double Chance
- 1X1.80
- X21.29
- 121.33
Both Teams To Score
- Yes1.91
- No1.91
Over / Under
- Over 0.51.07
- Under 0.511.00
- Over 1.51.34
- Under 1.53.40
- Over 2.52.02
- Under 2.51.85
- Over 3.53.50
- Under 3.51.30
- Over 4.57.50
- Under 4.51.10
- Over 5.515.00
- Under 5.51.03
Asian Handicap
| Handicap | Deportiva Minera | FC Cartagena SAD |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 8.30 | 1.06 |
| -1 / +1 | 7.10 | 1.11 |
| 0 / 0 | 2.54 | 1.50 |
| +1 / -1 | 1.38 | 3.10 |
| +1.5 / -1.5 | 1.25 | 4.00 |
| +2 / -2 | 1.10 | 7.70 |
| +2.5 / -2.5 | 1.06 | 8.70 |
| +3.5 / -3.5 | 1.01 | 13.00 |
Lineups
Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.
Coaches
- Deportiva MineraPepe Aguilar
- FC Cartagena SADInigo Velez
H2H
Head-to-head
Last 1 meetings
Deportiva Minera wins0
Draws1
FC Cartagena SAD wins0
- Goals: Deportiva Minera1 (1.0)
- Goals: FC Cartagena SAD1 (1.0)
- Goals per match2.0
- Both teams scored1 / 1
- Over 2.5 goals0 / 1
Results
- August 23, 2026 • Club Friendlies • FC Cartagena SAD 1 : 1 Deportiva Minera (Half-time 1 : 0)
Form: last 10 matches
| Deportiva Minera | FC Cartagena SAD | |
|---|---|---|
| W-D-L | 6-3-1 | 4-4-2 |
| Scored (per match) | 14 (1.4) | 15 (1.5) |
| Conceded (per match) | 7 (0.7) | 10 (1.0) |
| Clean sheets | 6 / 10 | 3 / 10 |
| Both teams scored | 3 / 10 | 6 / 10 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 2 / 10 | 4 / 10 |
Recent form: Deportiva Minera
- WOctober 24, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Deportiva Minera 2 : 0 Yeclano (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WOctober 11, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Deportiva Minera 3 : 2 Castellonense (Half-time 2 : 1)
- WOctober 4, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Deportiva Minera 2 : 0 La Nucia (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LSeptember 27, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Alcoyano 2 : 0 Deportiva Minera (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DSeptember 20, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Deportiva Minera 2 : 2 Orihuela (Half-time 0 : 1)
- DSeptember 13, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Mallorca B 0 : 0 Deportiva Minera (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WSeptember 6, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Deportiva Minera 1 : 0 Pena Deportiva (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DAugust 23, 2026 • Club Friendlies • FC Cartagena SAD 1 : 1 Deportiva Minera (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WAugust 16, 2026 • Club Friendlies • Deportiva Minera 2 : 0 Eldense B (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WAugust 15, 2026 • Club Friendlies • Deportiva Minera 1 : 0 FC Cartagena SAD B (Half-time 0 : 0)
Recent form: FC Cartagena SAD
- LOctober 25, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • Villarreal B 4 : 1 FC Cartagena SAD (Half-time 1 : 1)
- WOctober 16, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • FC Cartagena SAD 3 : 0 CE Europa (Half-time 1 : 0)
- DOctober 11, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • Antequera 1 : 1 FC Cartagena SAD (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WOctober 7, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • FC Cartagena SAD 1 : 0 Murcia (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WOctober 3, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • FC Cartagena SAD 4 : 1 Aguilas FC (Half-time 4 : 1)
- LSeptember 20, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • Zaragoza 1 : 0 FC Cartagena SAD (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DSeptember 12, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • Rayo Majadahonda 1 : 1 FC Cartagena SAD (Half-time 1 : 1)
- DSeptember 5, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • FC Cartagena SAD 0 : 0 Gimnastic (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WAugust 29, 2026 • Primera División RFEF • Algeciras 1 : 3 FC Cartagena SAD (Half-time 1 : 2)
- DAugust 23, 2026 • Club Friendlies • FC Cartagena SAD 1 : 1 Deportiva Minera (Half-time 1 : 0)