Matches/Baleares vs Eldense
Baleares vs Eldense
Spain • Copa del Rey - 1/64-finals • 2026/2027 • 1/64-finals
Baleares
6:00 pm
Eldense
October 29, 2026
Overview
Match information
- CountrySpain
- CompetitionCopa del Rey - 1/64-finals
- Season2026/2027
- Stage1/64-finals
- DateOctober 29, 2026
- Kick-off6:00 pm
Head-to-head
- February 5, 2023 • Primera División RFEF • Eldense 2 : 1 Atlético Baleares (Half-time 1 : 1)
- October 23, 2022 • Primera División RFEF • Atlético Baleares 3 : 1 Eldense (Half-time 2 : 0)
Recent form
BalearesDWDDW
EldenseLWWWL
Odds
1X2 odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| WilliamHill | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.00 |
| bet365 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 |
| Marathon | 3.80 | 3.38 | 1.94 |
| Betfair | 4.00 | 3.70 | 1.87 |
| BetVictor | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.93 |
| Pncl | 3.49 | 3.32 | 2.01 |
| Sbo | 3.36 | 3.07 | 1.90 |
| 1xBet | 3.80 | 3.38 | 1.96 |
| Betano | 3.55 | 3.35 | 1.98 |
| Dafabet | 3.65 | 3.55 | 2.07 |
Best odds: 1 - 4.00 | X - 3.70 | 2 - 2.07
Double Chance
- 1X1.91
- X21.26
- 121.30
Both Teams To Score
- Yes1.80
- No2.05
Over / Under
- Over 0.51.06
- Under 0.511.00
- Over 1.51.31
- Under 1.53.50
- Over 2.51.97
- Under 2.51.90
- Over 3.53.40
- Under 3.51.33
- Over 4.57.00
- Under 4.51.11
- Over 5.515.00
- Under 5.51.05
Asian Handicap
| Handicap | Baleares | Eldense |
|---|---|---|
| -1.5 / +1.5 | 8.30 | 1.05 |
| -1 / +1 | 7.20 | 1.03 |
| 0 / 0 | 2.75 | 1.48 |
| +1 / -1 | 1.67 | 2.87 |
| +1.5 / -1.5 | 1.39 | 3.70 |
| +2 / -2 | 1.10 | 6.80 |
| +2.5 / -2.5 | 1.10 | 7.20 |
| +3 / -3 | 1.01 | 9.80 |
| +3.5 / -3.5 | 1.02 | 12.00 |
Lineups
Starting line-ups are announced about an hour before kick-off.
Coaches
- EldenseJavier Calleja
H2H
Head-to-head
Last 2 meetings
Baleares wins1
Draws0
Eldense wins1
- Goals: Baleares4 (2.0)
- Goals: Eldense3 (1.5)
- Goals per match3.5
- Both teams scored2 / 2
- Over 2.5 goals2 / 2
Results
- February 5, 2023 • Primera División RFEF • Eldense 2 : 1 Atlético Baleares (Half-time 1 : 1)
- October 23, 2022 • Primera División RFEF • Atlético Baleares 3 : 1 Eldense (Half-time 2 : 0)
Form: last 10 matches
| Baleares | Eldense | |
|---|---|---|
| W-D-L | 4-4-2 | 4-2-4 |
| Scored (per match) | 18 (1.8) | 13 (1.3) |
| Conceded (per match) | 14 (1.4) | 12 (1.2) |
| Clean sheets | 2 / 10 | 2 / 10 |
| Both teams scored | 7 / 10 | 5 / 10 |
| Over 2.5 goals | 7 / 10 | 5 / 10 |
Recent form: Baleares
- WOctober 25, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Baleares 2 : 0 Alcoyano (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DOctober 18, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Lorca Deportiva 2 : 2 Baleares (Half-time 2 : 0)
- DOctober 11, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Baleares 2 : 2 Mallorca B (Half-time 1 : 0)
- WOctober 4, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Baleares 2 : 1 Poblense (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DSeptember 27, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Cieza 1 : 1 Baleares (Half-time 1 : 1)
- LSeptember 20, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Baleares 1 : 4 UCAM Murcia (Half-time 0 : 2)
- DSeptember 13, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • CF Intercity 2 : 2 Baleares (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LSeptember 6, 2026 • Segunda División RFEF • Yeclano 1 : 0 Baleares (Half-time 0 : 0)
- WAugust 30, 2026 • Club Friendlies • Baleares 3 : 1 Porreres (Half-time 1 : 1)
- WAugust 22, 2026 • Club Friendlies • San Sebastian Reyes 0 : 3 Baleares (Half-time 0 : 1)
Recent form: Eldense
- LOctober 25, 2026 • Segunda División • Albacete 2 : 0 Eldense (Half-time 2 : 0)
- WOctober 18, 2026 • Segunda División • Valladolid 2 : 3 Eldense (Half-time 1 : 2)
- WOctober 10, 2026 • Segunda División • Eldense 2 : 1 Cordoba (Half-time 0 : 1)
- WOctober 2, 2026 • Segunda División • Eldense 4 : 1 Oviedo (Half-time 0 : 1)
- LSeptember 27, 2026 • Segunda División • Burgos CF 1 : 0 Eldense (Half-time 1 : 0)
- LSeptember 19, 2026 • Segunda División • Eldense 1 : 2 Eibar (Half-time 0 : 1)
- WSeptember 13, 2026 • Segunda División • Gijon 0 : 1 Eldense (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DSeptember 5, 2026 • Segunda División • Eldense 0 : 0 Mallorca (Half-time 0 : 0)
- LAugust 29, 2026 • Segunda División • Leganes 1 : 0 Eldense (Half-time 0 : 0)
- DAugust 22, 2026 • Segunda División • Eldense 2 : 2 Cadiz CF (Half-time 0 : 0)